Le village
Fêtes & Loisirs
Jeunesse
3h VTT
Balle Pelote
Date Heure Equipe Score
Dimanche 22 mars10hMinimeAmicalStave-Vodele
Vendredi 3 avril18hMinimeAmicalVodele-Rose
Samedi 4 avril14hD3AmicalBouvigne-Vodele A
Samedi 4 avril14hD3AmicalRose-Vodele B
Dimanche 5 avril10hMinimeAmicalVodele-Stave
Dimanche 5 avril14hD3AmicalVodele B-Rose
Samedi 11 avril13hD3Vodele-Morville13 - 2
Dim 12 avril13hD3ChptVodele B-Sart-en-Fagne
Dim 12 avril16hD3ChptVodele A-Bouvigne
Samedi 18 avril10hMinimeChptCiney-Vodele
Samedi 18 avril15hD3ChptVodele A-Silenrieux
Dim 19 avril15hD3ChptSaint-Aubin-Vodele B
Samedi 25 avril10hMinimeChptVodele-Tromcourt
Samedi 25 avril15hD3ChptTromcourt-Vodele A
Samedi 2 mai10hMinimeChptStave-Vodele
Samedi 2 mai13hD3ChptVodele B-Sart-en-Fagne
Samedi 2 mai16hD3ChptVodele A-Ermeton/Dene
Samedi 9 mai15hD3ChptNeuville-Vodele B
Samedi 9 mai15hD3ChptVodele A-Fagnolle
Mercredi 13 mai18h30MinimeChptVodele-Warnant
Samedi 16 mai10hMinimeChptMont-Gauthier-Vodele
Samedi 16 mai15hD3ChptPontaury-Vodele A
Samedi 16 mai15hD3ChptVodele B-Morville
Jeudi 21 mai15hD3ChptHanzinne-Vodele B
Samedi 23 mai10hMinimeChptVodele-Rose
Samedi 23 mai15hD3ChptOlloy/Viroin-Vodele A
Mercredi 27 mai18h30MinimeChptHastire-Vodele
Samedi 30 mai10hMinimeChptVodele-Neuville
Samedi 30 mai13hD3ChptVodele B-Hanzinelle
Samedi 30 mai16hD3ChptVodele A-Vierves
Dim 31 mai15hD3ChptOlloy/Viroin-Vodele B
Samedi 6 juin10hMinimeChptBerze-Vodele
Samedi 6 juin16hD3ChptStave-Vodele B
Dimanche 7 juin15hD3ChptVodele A-Niverle
Samedi 13 juin13hD3ChptVodele B-Walcourt
Samedi 13 juin16hD3ChptVodele A-Fosses-la-Ville
Dim 14 juin13hD3ChptPresgaux-Vodele B
Dim 14 juin16hD3ChptPresgaux-Vodele A
Samedi 20 juin10hMinimeChptVodele-Dorinne
Samedi 20 juin15hD3ChptSilenrieux-Vodele A
Dim 21 juin15hD3ChptVodele B-Saint-Aubin
Samedi 27 juin10hMinimeChptVodele-Ciney
Samedi 27 juin15hD3ChptVodele A-Tromcourt
Dim 28 juin15hD3ChptHanzinelle-Vodele B
Dim 28 juin15hD3ChptFagnolle-Vodele A
Vendredi 3 juillet10hMinimeChptTromcourt-Vodele
Dim 5 juillet15hD3ChptVodele B-Presgaux
Samedi 11 juillet13hD3ChptErmeton/Dene-Vodele A
Merc 15 juillet18hMinimeChptVodele-Stave
Mardi 21 juillet15hD3ChptVodele B-Neuville
Merc 22 juillet18h30MinimeChptVodele-Beuzet
Samedi 25 juillet10hMinimeChptWarnant-Vodele
Samedi 25 juillet15hD3ChptMorville-Vodele B
Samedi 25 juillet15hD3ChptVodele A-Pontaury
Samedi 1 aotGrand Prix Rose-
Samedi 1 aot10hMinimeChptVodele-Mont-Gauthier
Samedi 1 aot15hD3ChptFosses-la-Ville-Vodele A
Samedi 2 aot15hD3ChptVodele B-Hanzinne
Samedi 8 aot10hMinimeChptRose-Vodele
Samedi 8 aot15hD3ChptVodele A-Olloy/Viroin
Mercredi 12 aot10hMinimeChptVodele-Hastire
Samedi 15 aot10hMinimeChptNeuville-Vodele
Dim 16 aot13hD3ChptVierves-Vodele A
Dim 16 aot15hD3ChptVodele B-Olloy/Viroin
Samedi 22 aot15hD3ChptNiverle-Vodele A
Dim 23 aot15hD3ChptVodele B-Stave
Mercredi 26 aot18h30MinimeChptVodele-Berze
Samedi 29 aot10hMinimeChptDorinne-Vodele
Samedi 29 aot13hD3ChptVodele A-Presgaux
Dim 30 aot13hD3ChptWalcourt-Vodele B

Webmaster : Fabien Derzelle

***